2022 Surf Cup - Olders

Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Fri Jul 22, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#886 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 12:30 PM De Anza Force Force 04/05 MLS Next 2 - 0 San Juan Soccer Club 05/04 Lightning ECNL Field 5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#887 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 12:30 PM Beach FC 05 ECNL Hodson 3 - 1 Washington Premier FC Washington Premier FC B04/05 ECNL Field 6 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#898 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 12:30 PM San Diego Surf ECNL U19 (04/05) 3 - 1 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 05/04 Red/ECNL Field 9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#899 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 12:30 PM PacNW Soccer Club B04-05 ECNL 2 - 1 Slammers FC Slammers FC B05 ECNL Field 10 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#892 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 01:00 PM Crossfire Premiere B04/05 ECNL1 JAMES 1 - 1 Inland Surf U19 Field 7 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#893 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 01:00 PM Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green 1 - 1 LAFC SoCal Youth ECNL B04/05 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#904 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 01:00 PM Real Salt Lake Arizona North 04/05 Elite Academy 0 - 2 Seattle United B05 ECNL Field 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#905 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 01:00 PM MVLA 05 Pumas ECNL 1 - 3 Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2004 Field 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sat Jul 23, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#907 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 08:00 AM Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2004 0 - 4 Seattle United B05 ECNL Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#889 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 09:10 AM Washington Premier FC Washington Premier FC B04/05 ECNL 2 - 2 San Juan Soccer Club 05/04 Lightning ECNL Field 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#900 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 09:10 AM PacNW Soccer Club B04-05 ECNL 0 - 4 San Diego Surf ECNL U19 (04/05) Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#901 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 09:10 AM Slammers FC Slammers FC B05 ECNL 3 - 3 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 05/04 Red/ECNL Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#888 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 09:40 AM Beach FC 05 ECNL Hodson 0 - 1 De Anza Force Force 04/05 MLS Next Field 10 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#894 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 09:40 AM Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green 1 - 6 Crossfire Premiere B04/05 ECNL1 JAMES Field 13 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#895 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 09:40 AM LAFC SoCal Youth ECNL B04/05 1 - 2 Inland Surf U19 Field 14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#906 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 09:40 AM MVLA 05 Pumas ECNL 0 - 0 Real Salt Lake Arizona North 04/05 Elite Academy Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 24, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#908 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 08:00 AM Real Salt Lake Arizona North 04/05 Elite Academy 1 - 3 Pateadores Pateadores Academy 2004 Field 3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#896 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 09:10 AM Crossfire Premiere B04/05 ECNL1 JAMES 5 - 2 LAFC SoCal Youth ECNL B04/05 Field 17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#897 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 09:10 AM Inland Surf U19 1 - 3 Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green Field 18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#890 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 09:40 AM De Anza Force Force 04/05 MLS Next 6 - 1 Washington Premier FC Washington Premier FC B04/05 ECNL Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#909 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best D 09:40 AM Seattle United B05 ECNL 4 - 3 MVLA 05 Pumas ECNL Feld 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#891 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best A 11:20 AM San Juan Soccer Club 05/04 Lightning ECNL 0 - 2 Beach FC 05 ECNL Hodson Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#902 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 11:20 AM San Diego Surf ECNL U19 (04/05) 5 - 0 Slammers FC Slammers FC B05 ECNL Feld 20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#903 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best C 11:20 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 05/04 Red/ECNL 2 - 3 PacNW Soccer Club B04-05 ECNL Field 19 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056