2022 Surf Cup - Olders

Boys U17 (2006) - White - Matches

Standings


Fri Jul 22, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#656 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 08:00 AM Apple Valley Soccer Club AVSC Storm Academy B06 2 - 4 Rebels SC Rebels SC B2006 ECNL RL Field 4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#649 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 09:10 AM Future Fc B06 SYL 4 - 4 Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 Field 6 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#650 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 09:10 AM Albion SC San Diego North B2006 NPL Academy 3 - 6 Albion SC San Diego North B2006/07 NPL Academy Field 5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#668 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 09:10 AM Eagles Soccer Club Eagles SC Padilla B2006 3 - 0 Beach FC Chirgwin 2006 Field 10 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#655 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 09:40 AM Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club 06B Blue 4 - 0 City SC San Marcos B2006 Academy Field 4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#661 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 09:40 AM Ceres Earthquake FC Republic NPL 4 - 2 Steel United 2006 Field 7 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#662 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 09:40 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC Central Cal B06 EA2 5 - 1 San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 06B NPL Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#667 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 12:30 PM Union FC Union FC 06B - Elite Academy 2 - 0 San Diego Force FC SD Force FC B2006 NPL McFadden Field 13 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sat Jul 23, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#657 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 03:50 PM Apple Valley Soccer Club AVSC Storm Academy B06 1 - 0 Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club 06B Blue Field 11 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#658 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 03:50 PM Rebels SC Rebels SC B2006 ECNL RL 5 - 1 City SC San Marcos B2006 Academy Field 12 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#669 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 03:50 PM Eagles Soccer Club Eagles SC Padilla B2006 2 - 0 Union FC Union FC 06B - Elite Academy Field 15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#670 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 03:50 PM Beach FC Chirgwin 2006 2 - 2 San Diego Force FC SD Force FC B2006 NPL McFadden Field 16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#651 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 04:20 PM Albion SC San Diego North B2006 NPL Academy 1 - 1 Future Fc B06 SYL Field 9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#652 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 04:20 PM Albion SC San Diego North B2006/07 NPL Academy 0 - 5 Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 Field 10 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#663 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 04:20 PM ALBION SC ALBION SC Central Cal B06 EA2 1 - 1 Ceres Earthquake FC Republic NPL Field 13 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#664 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 04:20 PM San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 06B NPL 0 - 0 Steel United 2006 Field 14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 24, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#653 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 07:30 AM Future Fc B06 SYL 4 - 0 Albion SC San Diego North B2006/07 NPL Academy Field 1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#654 Boys U17 (2006) - White A 07:30 AM Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 Pateadores Lkwd/LB 2006 4 - 1 Albion SC San Diego North B2006 NPL Academy Field 2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#665 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 07:30 AM Ceres Earthquake FC Republic NPL 4 - 2 San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 06B NPL Field 5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#666 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 07:30 AM Steel United 2006 1 - 4 ALBION SC ALBION SC Central Cal B06 EA2 Field 6 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#660 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 08:00 AM City SC San Marcos B2006 Academy 1 - 7 Apple Valley Soccer Club AVSC Storm Academy B06 Field 4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#671 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 08:00 AM Union FC Union FC 06B - Elite Academy 2 - 0 Beach FC Chirgwin 2006 Field 7 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#672 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 08:00 AM San Diego Force FC SD Force FC B2006 NPL McFadden 1 - 3 Eagles Soccer Club Eagles SC Padilla B2006 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#659 Boys U17 (2006) - White B 02:10 PM Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club Walnut Creek Surf Soccer Club 06B Blue 1 - 3 Rebels SC Rebels SC B2006 ECNL RL Field 5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056