2022 Surf Cup - Olders

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 #Filed 8 - Matches



Fri Jul 22, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#101 Boys U15 (2008) - Super White D 08:00 AM Strikers FC North Strikers FC North B08 Lussier 4 - 2 IR ACADEMY 2008 boys purple Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#662 Boys U17 (2006) - White C 09:40 AM ALBION SC ALBION SC Central Cal B06 EA2 5 - 1 San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 06B NPL Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#683 Boys U17 (2006) - Blue B 11:20 AM Laguna United FC LUFC B06 - Aguirre 0 - 1 RSL-AZ North RSL AZ North 06 Boys Behler Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#893 Boys U19 (2004) - Best of the Best B 01:00 PM Santa Clara Sporting 05B Green 1 - 1 LAFC SoCal Youth LAFC SoCal ECNL B04/05 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#914 Boys U19 (2004) - Super Black A 02:40 PM West Coast FC B04/05 Oseguera ECNL 1 - 1 Sporting CA USA Sporting CA USA ECNL Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#250 Boys U16 (2007) - Super White B 04:20 PM DMCV Sharks 2007 ECNL 6 - 0 Sporting CA USA Sporting CA USA 2007 Irwin Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#236 Boys U16 (2007) - Super Black D 06:00 PM Sporting CA USA Sporting CA USA 2007 ECNL 6 - 0 San Diego Surf Boys 2007 ECRL Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 24, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#672 Boys U17 (2006) - White D 08:00 AM San Diego Force FC SD Force FC B2006 NPL McFadden 1 - 3 Eagles Soccer Club Eagles SC Padilla B2006/ Eagles Soccer Club - B2006 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#564 Boys U17 (2006) - Best of the Best D 09:40 AM Pateadores Pateadores BECNL 06 0 - 3 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B06 ECNL1 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#963 Boys U19 (2004) - Super White D 11:20 AM ALBION SC Hawaiʻi B2005 Academy 5 - 0 LA Surf Elite Academy Futures Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#864 Boys U19 (2004) - Blue A 01:00 PM Eastside FC Eastside FC B04/05 ECRL 1 - 5 MVLA 05B Pumas NPL Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#213 Boys U16 (2007) - Best of the Best D 02:40 PM Strikers FC Strikers FC MLS Next - Diaz 4 - 0 Coastal FC Coastal FC 07 Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#228 Boys U16 (2007) - Super Black B 04:20 PM LA Surf LA Surf EAL B2007 1 - 3 West Coast FC WCFC ECNL B07 Phillips Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#633 Boys U17 (2006) - Black B 06:00 PM LA Surf Soccer Club LA Surf LC Academy 2006 Boys - EA 3 - 1 West Coast FC B2006 ECRL Cucuk Filed 8 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056